ITU ABU DHABI - Kids and Juniors (2018)

Filter

Mini 1km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Mini Jasmin HOCQUAUX (11) 00:04:15
2 Mini Yelzhan MURATALIULY (472) 00:04:15
3 Mini Ted LILLEY (14) 00:04:22
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Mini Ghina EL AHMAD (4) 00:05:04
2 Mini Amelly DURAN (3) 00:05:06
3 Mini Arblade NINON (23) 00:05:07

Kids Duathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 7-9 Leo FAULKNER (107) 00:15:07 00:02:23 00:00:43 00:09:01 00:00:39 00:02:19
2 10-11 Hector FAULKNER (106) 00:15:49 00:15:49
3 7-9 Leon KISICEK (109) 00:16:13 00:02:51 00:01:20 00:08:32 00:00:41 00:02:47
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 10-11 Miriam AL QUBAISI (145) 00:16:36 00:02:28 00:01:03 00:09:57 00:00:37 00:02:30
2 10-11 Yiu YIU (120) 00:17:04 00:02:17 00:00:44 00:11:00 00:00:35 00:02:25
3 10-11 Maria TIMSON-KATCHIS (114) 00:17:44 00:02:32 00:00:58 00:10:45 00:00:37 00:02:49

Junior Duathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 14-15 Keaton SMALL (307) 00:22:13 00:03:38 00:00:39 00:15:26 00:00:36 00:01:52
2 14-15 Luc BREMS (312) 00:23:12 00:03:58 00:00:44 00:15:32 00:00:38 00:02:17
3 12-13 Adrian Lance CLEMENTE (301) 00:24:06 00:03:55 00:00:48 00:16:13 00:00:41 00:02:27
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 14-15 Nam YIU (311) 00:21:06 00:03:38 00:00:37 00:14:22 00:00:31 00:01:56
2 14-15 Tsz Wing KWONG (304) 00:22:16 00:03:57 00:00:39 00:14:48 00:00:34 00:02:17
3 12-13 Jana STRYDOM (308) 00:23:52 00:04:12 00:00:48 00:15:44 00:00:42 00:02:23

Kids Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 9-11 Henry WILDE (455) 00:16:17 00:02:16 00:01:09 00:08:09 00:00:34 00:04:06
2 9-11 Nathan FRADIN (411) 00:16:37 00:02:16 00:01:07 00:08:09 00:00:42 00:04:21
3 9-11 Adam RAMZY (422) 00:17:50 00:02:50 00:01:31 00:08:00 00:00:47 00:04:40
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 9-11 Hastings SMALL (426) 00:16:24 00:01:58 00:01:16 00:08:12 00:00:36 00:04:20
2 9-11 Luna PEREZ (448) 00:16:31 00:02:08 00:01:05 00:08:11 00:00:34 00:04:31
3 9-11 Isobel CHARLIER (405) 00:16:36 00:02:06 00:01:16 00:08:08 00:00:43 00:04:22

Junior Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Kai BOGGON (505) 00:31:22 00:05:33 00:00:45 00:16:03 00:00:37 00:08:23
2 14-15 Ethan BENNETT (504) 00:31:32 00:05:34 00:00:47 00:15:58 00:00:41 00:08:30
3 14-15 Roughan GAETZ (515) 00:33:43 00:06:38 00:00:51 00:16:39 00:00:37 00:08:56
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Juliette JANNE DOTHEE (518) 00:33:58 00:05:56 00:00:48 00:17:47 00:00:35 00:08:51
2 14-15 Pauline DE GROOF (509) 00:35:49 00:06:30 00:00:52 00:18:28 00:00:39 00:09:18
3 12-13 Thea JANNE DOTHEE (519) 00:37:27 00:06:13 00:00:58 00:19:39 00:00:43 00:09:52