MultiSport Australia

Ultimate - Solo

Filter

Ultimate - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Nathan MILLER (78) 03:06:30 00:33:46 00:00:42 01:30:43 00:00:52 01:00:25
2 25-29 Oliver GRAHAM (40) 03:10:45 00:38:41 00:01:48 01:30:29 00:00:30 00:59:15
3 40-44 Marc PERSON (58) 03:18:41 00:37:17 00:00:55 01:37:15 00:00:54 01:02:17
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Lilian MOLESWORTH (11) 03:47:10 00:47:55 00:01:14 01:53:06 00:00:40 01:04:13
2 35-39 Rebecca CAMPBELL (5) 03:52:49 00:44:09 00:01:54 01:59:38 00:01:00 01:06:06
3 40-44 Natalie WOOD (20) 03:55:47 00:41:12 00:01:38 01:59:30 00:00:53 01:12:32

Ultimate - Relay

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Troy WHITTINGTON (249) 01:03:02 00:09:33 00:00:31 00:35:19 00:00:43 00:16:54
2 35-39 Travis SHIELDS (242) 01:04:30 00:10:24 00:00:41 00:35:00 00:00:40 00:17:43
3 40-44 Daniel LLOYD JONES (285) 01:06:04 00:09:50 00:00:41 00:36:29 00:00:34 00:18:27
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Zoe PEDASHENKO (348) 01:12:57 00:11:38 00:01:08 00:38:39 00:00:39 00:20:52
2 50-54 Jennifer MCDONALD (374) 01:17:27 00:12:30 00:00:47 00:39:13 00:00:45 00:24:08
3 45-49 Teresa WYNTER (366) 01:19:11 00:12:44 00:01:20 00:41:06 00:00:40 00:23:18

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM DJ SteMa (368) 01:16:42 00:13:23 00:00:37 00:42:03 00:00:27 00:20:11
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team THE PINK LADIES (328) 01:38:06 00:13:22 00:00:46 00:51:50 00:01:21 00:30:45
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Raine & Horne Huskisson (369) 01:17:34 00:09:54 00:01:02 00:40:24 00:00:51 00:25:20
2 Team TEAM The old the new and the ugly (367) 01:23:33 00:12:08 00:00:52 00:43:06 00:00:41 00:26:44

SuperSprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Lachlan PASSLOW (19) 00:26:42 00:03:53 00:00:18 00:14:02 00:00:28 00:07:59
2 12-13 Will COOPER (114) 00:26:54 00:04:02 00:00:20 00:14:19 00:00:30 00:07:40
3 12-13 Taj HOOPER (13) 00:28:33 00:04:11 00:00:23 00:15:07 00:00:30 00:08:20
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Grace MAHON (33) 00:29:02 00:04:02 00:00:34 00:14:56 00:00:34 00:08:54
2 14-15 Ruby SAWTELL (38) 00:30:55 00:04:40 00:00:35 00:16:05 00:00:33 00:09:01
3 14-15 Lauren MYERS (36) 00:31:28 00:04:28 00:00:34 00:15:42 00:00:31 00:10:11

SuperSprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Bumchums (111) 00:35:37 00:04:54 00:01:45 00:18:13 00:00:43 00:10:00
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Johnson (110) 00:40:28 00:06:42 00:02:08 00:16:51 00:00:32 00:14:14
2 Team TEAM Tcgc (109) 00:49:12 00:07:45 00:01:35 00:23:03 00:00:28 00:16:19

Club-Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Quentin SCHNEIDER (247) 01:33:03 00:13:34 00:01:01 00:50:16 00:00:44 00:27:25
2 40-44 Chris PAUL (304) 01:34:19 00:16:07 00:00:41 00:47:19 00:00:35 00:29:34
3 35-39 Ryan QUINTANO (240) 01:36:58 00:16:48 00:00:54 00:50:58 00:00:42 00:27:33
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Andrea PEMBER (286) 01:45:54 00:15:39 00:00:50 00:55:57 00:00:46 00:32:39
2 30-34 Amy LOXLEY (277) 01:50:47 00:20:24 00:01:14 00:53:18 00:00:54 00:34:55
3 20-24 Ellen LEABEATER (276) 01:55:46 00:19:30 00:01:04 00:58:37 00:00:57 00:35:37

Club-Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Bondi Panthers (299) 02:32:02 00:25:07 00:00:39 01:06:26 00:00:47 00:58:59
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM TEAM NIGS (298) 01:56:19 00:21:36 00:00:39 00:55:50 00:00:41 00:37:31
2 Team Team MSA (300) 01:58:42 00:20:52 00:00:42 00:59:58 00:00:42 00:36:26
3 Team Team PATTERSON'S CURSE (285) 02:09:09 00:22:35 00:01:21 00:57:53 00:00:53 00:46:25