Logo

Sprint Draft Legal

Filter

Sprint Draft Legal

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 15-19 Jayden SCHOFIELD (31) 00:59:03 00:10:08 00:01:20 00:31:05 00:00:34 00:15:55
2 15-19 Luke SCHOFIELD (30) 00:59:03 00:10:17 00:01:17 00:30:58 00:00:34 00:15:56
3 15-19 Connor WHITELEY (36) 00:59:33 00:10:16 00:01:14 00:31:05 00:00:35 00:16:21
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 15-19 Jacki BURNAND (261) 01:08:34 00:11:45 00:01:40 00:35:44 00:00:36 00:18:47
2 15-19 Brittany YARDE (328) 01:09:04 00:11:44 00:01:33 00:35:48 00:00:40 00:19:17
3 15-19 Matilda OFFORD (312) 01:09:29 00:11:58 00:01:30 00:35:39 00:00:36 00:19:44

Junior Super Sprint Draft Legal

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 James OLSON-KEATING (910) 00:30:06 00:02:35 00:01:24 00:17:29 00:00:53 00:07:42
2 12-13 Hamish HART (902) 00:30:16 00:03:03 00:00:54 00:18:22 00:00:51 00:07:05
3 14-15 Brooklyn HENRY (903) 00:30:57 00:02:40 00:01:18 00:18:17 00:00:48 00:07:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Chloe BATEUP (915) 00:31:14 00:02:41 00:00:54 00:18:47 00:00:53 00:07:58
2 14-15 Jordyne RAUTER (925) 00:31:31 00:02:39 00:00:53 00:18:52 00:00:56 00:08:08
3 14-15 Ella WOOLDRIDGE (928) 00:31:35 00:02:43 00:00:58 00:18:42 00:00:55 00:08:15

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Luke MCLEAN (629) 01:08:27 00:11:32 00:01:08 00:35:40 00:00:45 00:19:21
2 25-29 Michael JAMES (625) 01:10:32 00:14:12 00:01:36 00:34:51 00:01:08 00:18:42
3 30-34 Thomas CHALLEN (608) 01:11:16 00:11:59 00:01:44 00:35:27 00:01:15 00:20:49
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 45-49 Teresa WYNTER (690) 01:17:09 00:13:46 00:01:35 00:38:21 00:00:58 00:22:28
2 50-54 Jenny HART (666) 01:18:52 00:15:24 00:02:07 00:38:40 00:01:38 00:21:01
3 14-15 Paris TIER (684) 01:20:25 00:12:27 00:01:10 00:44:04 00:00:52 00:21:48

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Wellkins (692) 01:34:27 00:14:09 00:01:23 00:45:06 00:01:34 00:32:13

Super Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Billy ZAVETSANOS (790) 00:34:04 00:02:48 00:00:55 00:20:39 00:01:11 00:08:29
2 30-34 Jack BOWREY (757) 00:34:19 00:03:06 00:01:22 00:19:54 00:01:19 00:08:37
3 30-34 Andre MATUSZYK (775) 00:35:00 00:04:01 00:01:37 00:18:03 00:01:23 00:09:54
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Ella BURTON (801) 00:35:29 00:03:08 00:01:05 00:20:03 00:01:06 00:10:04
2 14-15 Bronte CLIFFORD (807) 00:36:22 00:03:00 00:01:15 00:21:59 00:01:07 00:09:00
3 35-39 Megan FRAIL (819) 00:36:51 00:03:55 00:01:46 00:19:58 00:01:28 00:09:43

Super Sprint - Relay