Logo

Club - Solo

Filter

Club - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Mark WATSON (64) 01:34:22 00:16:04 00:00:47 00:46:00 00:01:01 00:30:29
2 30-34 Dean CALLAGHAN (5) 01:36:27 00:14:13 00:01:23 00:45:35 00:01:25 00:33:49
3 35-39 Luke JEFFREY (27) 01:36:40 00:16:23 00:01:37 00:47:18 00:00:50 00:30:30
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Mia COTTRELL-DORMER (72) 01:53:06 00:18:23 00:01:44 00:52:59 00:01:12 00:38:45
2 35-39 Rachel KENNEDY (76) 01:56:27 00:17:43 00:01:28 00:55:57 00:01:36 00:39:41
3 30-34 Laura TOROK (84) 02:00:50 00:15:58 00:02:06 01:01:19 00:01:05 00:40:20

Club - Relay

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Daniel JAMES (293) 01:04:24 00:11:30 00:00:55 00:32:18 00:01:06 00:18:33
2 30-34 Chris EVANS (273) 01:08:18 00:13:41 00:01:03 00:31:22 00:01:28 00:20:42
3 20-24 Keegan ROSS (310) 01:09:27 00:11:25 00:01:28 00:34:46 00:01:17 00:20:29
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Zoe PEDASHENKO (242) 01:09:58 00:13:19 00:01:15 00:32:58 00:01:16 00:21:08
2 30-34 Sarah FLETCHER (215) 01:10:42 00:11:43 00:01:08 00:34:37 00:01:21 00:21:52
3 50-54 Jennifer MCDONALD (235) 01:14:41 00:13:57 00:01:09 00:33:43 00:01:23 00:24:28

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Mark COLQUHOUN (337) 01:12:13 00:12:18 00:00:43 00:38:38 00:01:07 00:19:25
2 Team Ken HEATRICK (337) 01:12:13 00:12:18 00:00:43 00:38:38 00:01:07 00:19:25
3 Team Greg WATTS (337) 01:12:13 00:12:18 00:00:43 00:38:38 00:01:07 00:19:25

Super Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Torres KWOK (255) 00:28:37 00:05:04 00:00:51 00:12:52 00:01:05 00:08:44
2 12-13 Jasper SUMSKY (266) 00:29:38 00:04:29 00:00:58 00:14:21 00:01:14 00:08:34
3 14-15 Jack CALDWELL (237) 00:30:29 00:03:54 00:01:04 00:15:42 00:01:03 00:08:45
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Tara EVERSON (211) 00:27:14 00:03:52 00:00:44 00:12:52 00:01:03 00:08:41
2 14-15 Aleesha AUSTIN (202) 00:28:03 00:04:05 00:00:41 00:13:35 00:01:08 00:08:33
3 12-13 Lani BENNETT (205) 00:28:21 00:03:57 00:00:41 00:13:43 00:01:15 00:08:43

Super Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team STC POWER (279) 00:27:50 00:04:33 00:00:43 00:12:08 00:01:13 00:09:12
2 Team Brock DESMOND (272) 00:37:02 00:05:35 00:01:11 00:17:46 00:01:18 00:11:10