Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Richard EDWARDS (#17)
01:28:07
Brisbane, QLD Pos: 1
2nd  
Roland HENDERSON (#22)
01:28:15
Jubilee Pocket, QLD Pos: 2
3rd  
Paul BARTON (#7)
01:31:06
Bacchus Marsh, VIC Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Junia LARSEN (#31)
01:37:14
Buderim, QLD Pos: 8
2nd  
Pamela HUDSON-JESSOP (#25)
01:45:19
Mountain Creek, QLD Pos: 15
3rd  
Aleisha MURRAY (#49)
01:48:49
Randwick, NSW Pos: 17

U30  > Male

1st  
Beau VAUX (#63)
01:36:51
Ongerup, WA Pos: 6
2nd  
Scott MOIR (#48)
01:37:07
Wellstead, WA Pos: 7
3rd  
William MCGAREY (#40)
01:48:14
Mclean, VA Pos: 16

U30  > Female

1st  
Stacey DAVIS (#14)
01:51:24
Ferny Hills, QLD Pos: 19
2nd  
Kate FARRELL (#19)
01:51:24
The Gap, QLD Pos: 20
3rd  
Katya POTKIN (#54)
01:55:53
Stony Brook, NY Pos: 22

30-39  > Male

1st  
Wayne MCMURTRIE (#43)
01:34:25
North Beach, WA Pos: 4
2nd  
Andrew SHARMAN (#58)
01:42:38
Waverton, NSW Pos: 11
3rd  
Peter HOLLINGTON (#24)
01:44:42
Willetton, WA Pos: 13

30-39  > Female

1st  
Kirsty WAUGH (#64)
01:49:38
Strathdickie, QLD Pos: 18
2nd  
Katie CARNACHAN (#10)
01:57:39
Freshwater, NSW Pos: 24
3rd  
Charlotte FANTHORPE (#18)
02:01:06
Yeppoon, QLD Pos: 27

40-49  > Male

1st  
Paul FRASER (#67)
01:35:39
Hamilton Island, QLD Pos: 5
2nd  
Jez MCCLUSKEY (#39)
01:37:40
Swansea, LON Pos: 9
3rd  
Kelvin ADAMS (#2)
01:43:56
Fitzroy North, VIC Pos: 12

40-49  > Female

1st  
Libby DEAN (#15)
01:53:07
Port Macquarie, NSW Pos: 21
2nd  
Chris KNIGHT (#28)
02:04:41
Greenbank, QLD Pos: 33
3rd  
Carolyn Waller (#68)
02:06:17
VIC Pos: 34

50-59  > Male

1st  
Martin LAMBERT (#29)
01:40:11
Mackay Mc, QLD Pos: 10
2nd  
Toma KING (#27)
02:06:49
Cannonvale, QLD Pos: 36

50-59  > Female

1st  
June BRADLEY (#8)
02:08:09
Andergrove, QLD Pos: 38

60+  > Male

1st  
Stephen ADKINSON (#3)
02:12:42
Castle Hill Sydney, NSW Pos: 42

Open  > Male

1st  
Richard EDWARDS (#17)
01:28:07
Brisbane, QLD Pos: 1
2nd  
Roland HENDERSON (#22)
01:28:15
Jubilee Pocket, QLD Pos: 2
3rd  
Paul BARTON (#7)
01:31:06
Bacchus Marsh, VIC Pos: 3

Open  > Female

1st  
Junia LARSEN (#31)
01:37:14
Buderim, QLD Pos: 8
2nd  
Pamela HUDSON-JESSOP (#25)
01:45:19
Mountain Creek, QLD Pos: 15
3rd  
Aleisha MURRAY (#49)
01:48:49
Randwick, NSW Pos: 17