Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Jack COLREAVY (#293)
00:38:31
North Avoca, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Nigel PRESTON (#1202)
00:41:15
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Andrew LAND (#855)
00:42:02
Kariong, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Fiona Yates (#1896)
00:45:09
NSW Pos: 10
2nd  
Alana PLYMIN (#1186)
00:47:11
Chiswick, NSW Pos: 16
3rd  
Suzanne CHANDLER (#246)
00:50:10
Picketts Valley, NSW Pos: 37

Under 12  > Male

1st  
Calan TUCKER (#1810)
01:00:09
Bensville, NSW Pos: 198
2nd  
Luke FOSTER (#1678)
01:00:12
Bensville, NSW Pos: 202
3rd  
Blade Marquart (#1922)
01:02:00
NSW Pos: 249

Under 12  > Female

1st  
Ellena GREY (#1690)
00:57:52
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 138
2nd  
Keira HAM (#1692)
01:04:42
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 307
3rd  
Ella SWINFORD (#1802)
01:08:05
Umina, NSW Pos: 410

12-15  > Male

1st  
Oliver HAM (#1691)
00:49:37
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 32
2nd  
Tom HERBERT (#1701)
00:50:58
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 42
3rd  
Daniel HOPE (#1707)
00:51:23
Greenpoint, NSW Pos: 43

12-15  > Female

1st  
Ashley PERNECKER (#1757)
00:53:51
Wyong, NSW Pos: 67
2nd  
Chelsea PAYNE (#1754)
01:01:53
Wamberal, NSW Pos: 246
3rd  
Kyla TUCKER (#1809)
01:02:57
Bensville, NSW Pos: 270

16-19  > Male

1st  
Ottie CLARKE (#1654)
00:45:07
Macmasters Beach, NSW Pos: 9
2nd  
James HUGGINS (#1712)
00:48:40
Wamberal, NSW Pos: 27
3rd  
Adam SCHUMAN (#1785)
00:50:20
Kariong, NSW Pos: 38

16-19  > Female

1st  
Georgia WARREN (#1817)
00:55:27
Terrigal, NSW Pos: 93
2nd  
Lauren RILEY (#1261)
00:58:55
Woy Woy, NSW Pos: 175
3rd  
Harmony EDWARDS (#440)
00:59:05
Killarney Vale, NSW Pos: 180

20-29  > Male

1st  
James STARKEY (#1387)
00:44:26
Gorokan, NSW Pos: 6
2nd  
Beau FLEMING (#511)
00:45:37
Norah Head, NSW Pos: 11
3rd  
Tim Page (#1868)
00:47:05
NSW Pos: 15

20-29  > Female

1st  
Therese AUTON (#57)
00:52:00
Tacoma, NSW Pos: 49
2nd  
Tamsin CRANNEY (#332)
00:52:46
Terrigal, NSW Pos: 61
3rd  
Brooke EDWARDS (#441)
00:54:13
Killarney Vale, NSW Pos: 71

30-39  > Male

1st  
Chris FUCHS (#536)
00:43:36
Kincumber, NSW Pos: 5
2nd  
Ryan MCKENDRICK (#976)
00:45:51
Somersby, NSW Pos: 13
3rd  
Nathanael SHERGOLD (#1334)
00:47:17
The Entrance, NSW Pos: 17

30-39  > Female

1st  
Melanie TRUSCOTT (#1483)
00:52:10
Marsfield, NSW Pos: 52
2nd  
Anna SCHUTZ (#1309)
00:56:28
Matcham, NSW Pos: 110
3rd  
Shelley THOMPSON (#1457)
00:57:48
Redfern, NSW Pos: 136

40-49  > Male

1st  
Roussos ALEXOPOULOS (#12)
00:42:37
Thornleigh, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Indrajeet AICH (#8)
00:44:30
Lane Cove North, NSW Pos: 7
3rd  
Steve MCKELLAR (#975)
00:45:03
Tuggerawong, NSW Pos: 8

40-49  > Female

1st  
Gretchen TAYLOR (#1441)
00:54:14
Terrigal, NSW Pos: 72
2nd  
Nicky KELLY (#804)
00:55:28
Kincumber, NSW Pos: 94
3rd  
Kim BROWN (#180)
00:55:45
Berowra Heights, NSW Pos: 100

50-59  > Male

1st  
Mark BATTISTELLA (#98)
00:48:21
Terrigal, NSW Pos: 22
2nd  
Tony BORROTT (#144)
00:48:45
Cooranbong, NSW Pos: 28
3rd  
Ian TEMBLETT (#1446)
00:50:38
East Gosford, NSW Pos: 40

50-59  > Female

1st  
Margaret BEARDSLEE (#103)
00:56:10
Killarney Vale, NSW Pos: 106
2nd  
Lauretta MELLOWS (#1012)
00:58:00
Maryville, NSW Pos: 143
3rd  
Roslyn COLLINS (#289)
00:58:13
Warners Bay, NSW Pos: 155

60-69  > Male

1st  
Steve LEAF (#870)
01:00:20
Castle Hill, NSW Pos: 205
2nd  
Mark PATTERSON (#1146)
01:00:41
Forresters Beach, NSW Pos: 212
3rd  
Stuart VOYSEY (#1523)
01:02:02
Cecil Hills, NSW Pos: 253

60-69  > Female

1st  
Glenda MCCAFFREY (#947)
01:08:20
Terrigal, NSW Pos: 417
2nd  
Susan DECOURCY (#376)
01:10:36
North Rocks, NSW Pos: 491
3rd  
Karen MCNAMARA (#989)
01:11:03
Terrigal, NSW Pos: 506

70+  > Male

1st  
Malcolm DAVISON (#366)
00:57:32
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 130
2nd  
Ian TURPIN (#1493)
01:01:11
Niagara Park, NSW Pos: 231
3rd  
Colin GILLESPIE (#566)
01:11:44
Coal Point, NSW Pos: 533

70+  > Female

1st  
Erika RAIC (#1227)
01:17:51
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 743
2nd  
Jo ANDERSSON (#28)
01:28:53
Budgewoi, NSW Pos: 1021
3rd  
Beryl LOWRY (#897)
01:29:31
Sutton, NSW Pos: 1036

Open  > Male

1st  
Jack COLREAVY (#293)
00:38:31
North Avoca, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Nigel PRESTON (#1202)
00:41:15
Umina Beach, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Andrew LAND (#855)
00:42:02
Kariong, NSW Pos: 3

Open  > Female

1st  
Fiona Yates (#1896)
00:45:09
NSW Pos: 10
2nd  
Alana PLYMIN (#1186)
00:47:11
Chiswick, NSW Pos: 16
3rd  
Suzanne CHANDLER (#246)
00:50:10
Picketts Valley, NSW Pos: 37