Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Jesse ANDREWS (#218)
00:08:03
NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Miller HARWOOD (#816)
00:08:06
NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
William SEVE (#156)
00:08:07
NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Sarah GRANT (#124)
00:08:34
NSW Pos: 20
2nd  
Aurelia RUSSELL (#322)
00:08:40
NSW Pos: 28
3rd  
Ella DUNSTAN (#117)
00:08:43
NSW Pos: 31

Armidale  > Male

1st  
Miller HARWOOD (#816)
00:08:06
NSW Pos: 2
2nd  
Caleb SCHOLL (#38)
00:08:20
NSW Pos: 10
3rd  
Jack GOBBERT (#14)
00:08:21
NSW Pos: 13

Armidale  > Female

1st  
Isabella WALL (#42)
00:08:56
NSW Pos: 42
2nd  
Taliah SLEE (#40)
00:09:23
NSW Pos: 54
3rd  
Isabelle SEIGMEIER (#39)
00:09:28
NSW Pos: 56

Bathurst  > Male

1st  
Edward ASHTON (#45)
00:08:09
NSW Pos: 5
2nd  
Connor BYRNE (#50)
00:08:18
NSW Pos: 9
3rd  
Cooper TOWNSEND (#98)
00:08:20
NSW Pos: 11

Bathurst  > Female

1st  
Lucy MELLIS (#78)
00:08:53
NSW Pos: 40
2nd  
Orlagh QUIGLEY (#84)
00:09:05
NSW Pos: 47
3rd  
Emily TALLENTIRE (#94)
00:09:12
NSW Pos: 50

Broken Bay  > Male

1st  
William SEVE (#156)
00:08:07
NSW Pos: 3
2nd  
Dylan HITCHENSON (#128)
00:08:09
NSW Pos: 4
3rd  
Kye MCINTOSH (#140)
00:08:24
NSW Pos: 14

Broken Bay  > Female

1st  
Sarah GRANT (#124)
00:08:34
NSW Pos: 20
2nd  
Ella DUNSTAN (#117)
00:08:43
NSW Pos: 31
3rd  
Penelope GILL (#121)
00:08:54
NSW Pos: 41

Lismore  > Male

1st  
Jesse ANDREWS (#218)
00:08:03
NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Harry MITCHELL (#256)
00:08:28
NSW Pos: 15
3rd  
Sebastian TRIMBOLI (#269)
00:08:29
NSW Pos: 17

Lismore  > Female

1st  
Grace SMITH (#266)
00:08:58
NSW Pos: 43
2nd  
Zoe HICKS (#236)
00:09:05
NSW Pos: 46
3rd  
Rue HEFFERNAN (#233)
00:09:07
NSW Pos: 48

Maitland  > Male

1st  
Riley Michael BARNES (#277)
00:08:10
NSW Pos: 6
2nd  
Max CASAMENTO (#282)
00:08:13
NSW Pos: 7
3rd  
Benjamin KEELING (#302)
00:08:13
NSW Pos: 8

Maitland  > Female

1st  
Aurelia RUSSELL (#322)
00:08:40
NSW Pos: 28
2nd  
Ashlyn WALL (#332)
00:09:12
NSW Pos: 49
3rd  
Madeline PLATT (#318)
00:09:32
NSW Pos: 59

Wilcannia  > Male

1st  
Joey WALKER (#742)
00:08:33
NSW Pos: 19
2nd  
George FIELD (#717)
00:08:43
NSW Pos: 30
3rd  
Sam MACLEAN (#727)
00:08:43
NSW Pos: 32

Wilcannia  > Female

1st  
Essie MITCHELL (#730)
00:09:51
NSW Pos: 74
2nd  
Mia NOONAN (#731)
00:10:11
NSW Pos: 78
3rd  
Elizabeth RISELY (#738)
00:10:34
NSW Pos: 81