Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Olivier GODART  (#376)
04:08:39
AL ARTA 4 APT 305 6TH STREET , DUB Pos: 1
2nd  
Jeren SEEGERS (#25)
04:20:30
SANDTON, CG Pos: 2
3rd  
Chris BRUCHHAUSEN (#2)
04:22:30
TOKAI, WP Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Jade NICOLE (#2684)
04:50:34
SANDTON, CG Pos: 63
2nd  
Gabriella GIOIA (#2676)
04:54:01
LYDIANA RIDGE , CG Pos: 71
3rd  
Kelly VAN DER TOORN (#221)
04:55:02
BIG BAY, WP Pos: 80

18-24  > Male

1st  
Chris BRUCHHAUSEN (#2)
04:22:30
TOKAI, WP Pos: 3
2nd  
Ryan SCHMITZ (#206)
04:30:40
MOWBRAY, WP Pos: 15
3rd  
Jaryd BROWNE (#386)
04:36:19
FOURWAY, CG Pos: 21

18-24  > Female

1st  
Gabriella GIOIA (#2676)
04:54:01
LYDIANA RIDGE , CG Pos: 71
2nd  
Michelle KREBS (#185)
05:08:14
SOMERSET WEST Pos: 150
3rd  
Kirsten FLANAGAN  (#2101)
05:12:44
FISH HOEK, WP Pos: 199

25-29  > Male

1st  
Haig GIBB (#8)
04:24:46
UMHLANGA , KZN Pos: 6
2nd  
Darryn PURTELL (#641)
04:29:49
SOUTHBROOM, KZN Pos: 12
3rd  
Tyrone HELLYER (#566)
04:30:26
ROLLESTONE, CAN Pos: 13

25-29  > Female

1st  
Jade NICOLE (#2684)
04:50:34
SANDTON, CG Pos: 63
2nd  
Natia VAN HEERDEN (#322)
04:55:13
HAZYVIEW, MPL Pos: 81
3rd  
Lauren DANCE (#2155)
05:02:04
SUNWARD PARK, BOKSBURG, CG Pos: 114

30-34  > Male

1st  
Jeren SEEGERS (#25)
04:20:30
SANDTON, CG Pos: 2
2nd  
Michael CANNON (#3)
04:23:12
MOUNT EDGECOMBE, KZN Pos: 4
3rd  
Gavin MOFSOWITZ (#196)
04:27:24
WINSTON RIDGE, CG Pos: 10

30-34  > Female

1st  
Eulali VAN DER VYVER (#108)
05:04:30
BLAIRGOWRIE, CG Pos: 126
2nd  
Alice OOSTHUIZEN (#87)
05:05:01
DURBANVILLE, WP Pos: 131
3rd  
Jeanne KLEU (#2282)
05:08:19
KEMPTON PARK, CG Pos: 151

35-39  > Male

1st  
Ewert KLEYNHANS (#1112)
04:24:13
MAGALIESKRUIN, CG Pos: 5
2nd  
Bradley VENTER (#113)
04:26:19
LA LUCIA, KZN Pos: 7
3rd  
Guy CLOSE (#40)
04:27:10
MORNINGSIDE, CG Pos: 8

35-39  > Female

1st  
Jeannie BOMFORD-DREYER (#2699)
05:03:26
31 WARWICK RD, KZN Pos: 118
2nd  
Claudia HARCUS (#10)
05:04:51
DAINFERN, CG Pos: 130
3rd  
Leigh HINDSHAW (#2372)
05:11:06
BRYANSTON, CG Pos: 177

40-44  > Male

1st  
Olivier GODART  (#376)
04:08:39
AL ARTA 4 APT 305 6TH STREET , DUB Pos: 1
2nd  
John GROBLER (#9)
04:34:09
LINK HILLS, KZN Pos: 16
3rd  
Dawid JANSE VAN RENSBURG (#63)
04:34:25
NOORDBRUG Pos: 17

40-44  > Female

1st  
Kelly VAN DER TOORN (#221)
04:55:02
BIG BAY, WP Pos: 80
2nd  
Hayley MEE (#2488)
05:10:30
LA LUCIA RIDGE, KZN Pos: 175
3rd  
Natalie VAN BLERK (#105)
05:11:48
BRYANSTON, CG Pos: 182

45-49  > Male

1st  
Mark SACK (#203)
04:27:19
ORANGE GROVE, CG Pos: 9
2nd  
Robbie DE FLEURIOT (#1635)
04:38:35
CONSTANTIA, WP Pos: 26
3rd  
Shaun DE LA PORTE (#1638)
04:46:32
CONGELLA, KZN Pos: 48

45-49  > Female

1st  
Desi DICKINSON (#7)
05:03:45
FARRARMERE, CG Pos: 120
2nd  
Marisa FERRARIS (#2559)
05:04:42
NEWTON PARK, NC Pos: 128
3rd  
Linda PROST (#2594)
05:17:02
SILVERTON, CG Pos: 239

50-54  > Male

1st  
Terry THORNTON (#1956)
04:39:08
CHELSEA, NC Pos: 30
2nd  
Paul VOSLOO (#28)
04:49:39
RONDEBOSCH, WP Pos: 62
3rd  
Christopher VOSLOO (#115)
04:54:18
SANDTON, CG Pos: 74

50-54  > Female

1st  
Mariette HATTINGH (#11)
05:09:25
KABEGA, NC Pos: 165
2nd  
Genelle VAN DER RIET (#107)
05:15:10
BENMORE, CG Pos: 223
3rd  
Tina VAN WYK (#111)
05:38:22
MOSSELBAAI, WP Pos: 527

55-59  > Male

1st  
James WELSH (#118)
04:47:19
PARKVIEW, CG Pos: 51
2nd  
Roger HOOKE (#60)
04:59:04
WALMER, NC Pos: 96
3rd  
Lawrence HERRON (#170)
04:59:59
CENTRAL, KZN Pos: 103

55-59  > Female

1st  
Linda POTTS (#2662)
05:34:05
KLOOF, KZN Pos: 462
2nd  
Salome LOOTS (#189)
05:48:54
SUMMERSTRAND, NC Pos: 698
3rd  
Heather SHAW (#2665)
05:51:30
SUMMERSTRAND, NC Pos: 748

60-64  > Male

1st  
Mike BOSCH (#1)
05:04:48
HILLARYS, NC Pos: 129
2nd  
Guy Talbot NOTTINGHAM (#19)
05:15:24
DARRENWOOD, CG Pos: 225
3rd  
Jean MARAIS (#2072)
05:30:48
DURBAN, KZN Pos: 421

60-64  > Female

1st  
Janine BROWN (#2670)
06:55:54
DURBANVILLE, WP Pos: 1695
2nd  
Desiree TUCK (#2671)
07:36:44
DURBAN NORTH, KZN Pos: 2005

65-69  > Male

1st  
Denis KENNEDY (#2083)
05:48:42
FLORIDA HILLS, CG Pos: 694
2nd  
Peter-John BERLYN (#131)
05:54:12
BELGRAVIA Pos: 799
3rd  
Ian EADIE (#2080)
06:48:25
FISH HOEK, WP Pos: 1623

65-69  > Female

1st  
Gwyn GUINEY (#2673)
07:02:15
DAN PIENAAR, FS Pos: 1774
2nd  
Althea BACCHIALONI (#2672)
08:04:05
RIVONIA, CG Pos: 2092

70-74  > Male

1st  
Lochi LOCHNER (#74)
06:10:00
MOUNT PLEASANT, NC Pos: 1088
2nd  
Alastair PRESTON (#2088)
06:14:32
SANDTON, CG Pos: 1161

75-79  > Male

1st  
Rolf KORDES (#2089)
08:52:44
SUNRIDGE PARK, NC Pos: 2127