Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Dan PLEWS (#2515)
04:09:03
Auckland, AUK Pos: 1
2nd  
Andy WHITE (#2131)
04:11:02
Camberwell Pos: 2
3rd  
Simon NASH (#2724)
04:14:13
Newmarket Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Madi ROBERTS (#2043)
04:32:25
Varisty Lakes Pos: 32
2nd  
Renee KILEY (#2377)
04:37:59
Albert Park Pos: 48
3rd  
Esther BARKER (#2345)
04:40:04
St Kilda East, VIC Pos: 57

18-24  > Male

1st  
Connor MCKAY (#2018)
04:17:49
Townsville City, QLD Pos: 5
2nd  
Matt HUTCHINSON (#2009)
04:25:38
Ingham, QLD Pos: 18
3rd  
Tyson SUNDMAN (#2019)
04:36:20
Bayview Heights Pos: 42

18-24  > Female

1st  
Madi ROBERTS (#2043)
04:32:25
Varisty Lakes Pos: 32
2nd  
Darthea CLYDSDALE (#2028)
04:40:57
Alderley Pos: 60
3rd  
Jess CAPPENDELL (#2027)
05:00:40
Darling Downs, WA Pos: 168

25-29  > Male

1st  
Andy WHITE (#2131)
04:11:02
Camberwell Pos: 2
2nd  
Andres ZIMERI (#2138)
04:15:48
Key Biscayne Pos: 4
3rd  
Jarrod HARVEY (#2082)
04:17:54
Ripley Pos: 6

25-29  > Female

1st  
Emma HOUSTON (#2170)
04:41:04
Balwyn, VIC Pos: 62
2nd  
Emily DONKER (#2160)
04:41:41
Carina Pos: 66
3rd  
Ashleigh HUNTER (#2171)
04:45:46
Beerwah Pos: 86

30-34  > Male

1st  
Mathieu SZALAMACHA (#2328)
04:20:32
Nouméa Pos: 10
2nd  
Tim GREEN (#2261)
04:22:01
Kewarra Beaches Pos: 11
3rd  
Otavio FERNANDES (#2250)
04:23:07
Gold Coast, QLD Pos: 12

30-34  > Female

1st  
Renee KILEY (#2377)
04:37:59
Albert Park Pos: 48
2nd  
Esther BARKER (#2345)
04:40:04
St Kilda East, VIC Pos: 57
3rd  
Sian KEAST (#2376)
04:45:12
Wynnum Pos: 83

35-39  > Male

1st  
Dan PLEWS (#2515)
04:09:03
Auckland, AUK Pos: 1
2nd  
Ryan MILLER (#3410)
04:23:38
Wagga Wagga Pos: 13
3rd  
Luke JOHNSTON (#2477)
04:26:44
Redlynch Pos: 21

35-39  > Female

1st  
Amanda GOWING (#2576)
05:05:58
Pallarenda Pos: 212
2nd  
Andrea ANDERSON (#3413)
05:11:18
Ormiston Pos: 247
3rd  
Kate VELLA (#2616)
05:14:55
Glenella, QLD Pos: 271

40-44  > Male

1st  
Simon NASH (#2724)
04:14:13
Newmarket Pos: 3
2nd  
Clint Van Beveren (#3447)
04:20:03
Pos: 9
3rd  
Jason Shields (#3434)
04:24:13
OSA Pos: 14

40-44  > Female

1st  
Natalie KERR (#2834)
04:46:37
New Beith, QLD Pos: 91
2nd  
Melanie NEWTON (#2851)
04:47:30
Camp Mountain Pos: 98
3rd  
Angela BALLERINI (#2794)
04:52:36
Duffy Pos: 126

45-49  > Male

1st  
Matthew KOOREY (#2956)
04:19:49
Manly Vale, NSW Pos: 8
2nd  
Darren FRANKEN (#2919)
04:24:32
Ocean Grove Pos: 17
3rd  
Stephen TETLEY (#3015)
04:35:55
Garbutt Pos: 40

45-49  > Female

1st  
Michelle BOYES (#3039)
04:54:02
Perth Pos: 133
2nd  
Heidi SOWERBY (#3095)
04:55:14
Burleigh Heads Pos: 139
3rd  
Natalie BODDINGTON (#3038)
05:03:40
Grange Pos: 195

50-54  > Male

1st  
Mark HUTCHINSON (#3148)
04:24:19
Ingham, QLD Pos: 15
2nd  
Graham Bruce (#3112)
04:32:37
North Balgowlah Pos: 34
3rd  
John DELANEY (#3120)
04:39:39
Coomera Pos: 55

50-54  > Female

1st  
Miah FRANZMANN (#3227)
05:00:19
Shepparton Pos: 165
2nd  
Marion HERMITAGE (#3229)
05:02:22
Daisy Hill Pos: 186
3rd  
Angela CLARKE (#3216)
05:07:51
Sherwood Pos: 225

55-59  > Male

1st  
David BOYES (#3273)
04:38:14
Halls Head Pos: 49
2nd  
Philip MORREAU (#3305)
04:42:26
Auckland, AUK Pos: 71
3rd  
Geoff LARGE (#3296)
04:54:47
Joondalup Pos: 136

55-59  > Female

1st  
Mary MITCHELL (#3341)
05:11:18
North Adelaide Pos: 246
2nd  
Anne BEARE (#3327)
05:27:11
Cairns Pos: 397
3rd  
Madeleine MCINTOSH (#3339)
05:49:29
Christchurch, CAN Pos: 610

60-64  > Male

1st  
John HILL (#3363)
04:47:40
Bondi Pos: 100
2nd  
Richard JEFFREY (#3364)
04:57:36
Bingi, NSW Pos: 152
3rd  
Tomas VALENA (#3373)
05:09:41
Mt Pleasant Pos: 237

60-64  > Female

1st  
Nancy CULLEN (#3374)
05:23:42
West Beach Pos: 363
2nd  
Corinne FABIAN (#3375)
05:54:09
Parap Pos: 643
3rd  
Colleen HARISSON (#3379)
06:15:26
Cairns North Pos: 790

65-69  > Male

1st  
Graham CROCKER (#3391)
05:27:03
North Fremantle Pos: 395
2nd  
Robert MACKENZIE (#3396)
05:33:01
Redlynch Pos: 448
3rd  
Rod HARROD (#3395)
05:43:31
Chisholm Pos: 553

65-69  > Female

1st  
Jane MOUNTFORD (#3401)
06:19:55
Merewether Pos: 823
2nd  
Annie SIMMONS (#3402)
06:43:56
North Parramatta Pos: 951

PC  > Male

1st  
Tony SCOLERI (#3591)
04:58:30
Adelaide Pos: 159
2nd  
Michael MILTON (#3590)
07:02:42
Ainslie, ACT Pos: 1029

HC  > Male

1st  
Andrew JAMIESON (#3589)
05:27:35
Brinsmead Pos: 402
2nd  
Daniel GARCIA (#3588)
05:37:44
San Gabriel, CA Pos: 499